Emerging Leaders Committee

Sean Rezin

VP - Operations, USEMCO

Chairman

Barry Avate

Plant Manager, Phoenix Forging Company

Committee Member

Jason Berg

J. L. Houston

Committee Member

Jared Birkhead

Jared Birkhead

Plant Manager, Trinity Heads, Inc.

Committee Member

Tad Cooper

President and CEO, Acterra Group, Inc.

Committee Member

Michael Curry

Kennedy Tank & Mfg. Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Anthony Dallen

Tnemec Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Ainsley Daniel

Boardman, LLC

Committee Member

Dan Delaney

Managing Director of Purchasing, Enerfab Process Solutions/Brighton TruEdge

Committee Member

Colin Donovan

Colin Donovan

President and CEO, STICO Mutual Insurance Co., RRG

Committee Member

Ryan Falliaux

General Manager, Eaton Sales & Service, LLC

Committee Member

Kurt T. Fuller

COO, Phoenix Fabricators & Erectors, LLC

Committee Member

Josh Garber

USEMCO

Committee Member

Chad Gieck

Design Engineer, Eaton Sales & Service, LLC

Committee Member

Brian Gladman

Draftsman, J. L. Houston

Committee Member

Dallas Green

CEO, Phoenix Fabricators & Erectors, LLC

Committee Member

Coby Hayes

General Mgr., J. L. Houston

Committee Member

John Heldman

Inside Sales Manager, Samuel, Son & Co., Ltd.

Committee Member

Brandon Hillman

HSC Industrial Coatings

Committee Member

Charles Hineman

OSHA 500 Trainer, Certified Safety Professional, Certified Industrial Hygienist,...

Safety Director, Fisher Tank Company

Committee Member

Sam Horstmann

VP, Mass Tank Sales Corp.

Committee Member

Bobby Hughes

Hughes Tank Company LLC

Committee Member

Ken Jensen

Fisher Tank Company

Committee Member

Eric Johnson

Enerfab Process Solutions/Brighton TruEdge

Committee Member

Thomas Kennedy II

Thomas Kennedy II

Vice President / Director of Business Development, Steel-Pro Incorporated

Committee Member

Jim Kennedy

Business Development Spec., Kennedy Tank & Mfg. Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Bill Kennedy

President, Kennedy Tank & Mfg. Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Mike G. Kilkenny

President & CEO, Taylor Forge Engineered Systems, Inc.

Committee Member

Tim Kilkenny

Taylor Forge Engineered Systems, Inc.

Committee Member

Ryan Land

Sales Mgr., HSC Industrial Coatings

Committee Member

John Loucks

Executive Vice President Sales/Marketing, Modern Welding Co. Corporate

Committee Member

Sundeep Mann

Business Development Director, Uni-Form Components Company

Committee Member

Aaron Marshall

Samuel Pressure Vessel Group

Committee Member

Dave Mazak

National Accounts Mgr., The Lincoln Electric Company

Committee Member

Garrick Mullen

Garrick Mullen

Lead Design Engr., Watco Tanks

Committee Member

Chris Olson

Project Mgr., USEMCO

Committee Member

Dave Reinkemeyer

Kennedy Tank & Mfg. Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Patrick Rezin

President / CEO (Billing), USEMCO

Committee Member

Greg Scalet

General Manager, Steel Tank & Fabricating Corp.

Committee Member

Jerry Schollmeyer

National Sales Manager, Morrison Bros. Co.

Committee Member

Dave Scott

Dave Scott

Specialized Solution Executive - Enterprise, Team D3 – D3 Technologies

Committee Member

Andy Soprano

The Lincoln Electric Company

Committee Member

Simon Tapprich

Team D3 – D3 Technologies

Committee Member

Brad Veath

VP of Sales - USA, CB&I

Committee Member

Clay Warren

VP, Corrosion Control Corp.

Committee Member

Alex Whitmore

Boardman, LLC

Committee Member

Paul Windham

President, Fisher Tank Company

Committee Member

Rich Wonder

Enerfab Process Solutions/Brighton TruEdge

Committee Member

Daniel Yoder

Kennedy Tank & Mfg. Co., Inc.

Committee Member

Alex Zeto

American Spiralweld Pipe Company, LLC (Columbia)

Committee Member